Puri Animation

Puri Animation

YouTube Channel Stats
@purianimation
ID🇮🇩

Channel Overview

Puri Animation, a top YouTuber from Indonesia, boasts 1.6M subscribers, 1.1B views and ranks #41372 globally and #1958 in Indonesia. Dominating the Flim & Animation category. The channel recently hit 12.3M views in last 28 days.

  • Channel:Puri Animation
  • Subscribers:1.6M
  • Views:1.1B
  • Videos:4087
  • Category:Flim & Animation
  • Country:Indonesia
  • 28 days views:12.3M
  • Country (ID) Rank:#1958
  • Global Rank:#41372

Puri Animation Channel Stats

Updated: 30 Jun
Subscribers
1.6M
Views (+Day)
1.1B
(
+589.8K
)
Avg Subscribers
382
Videos (+Day)
4.1K
(
+2
)
Average Views
265.1K
Category
Flim & Animation
Channel Age
9 years ago
Level
5
Advanced Analytics
Channel Daily Performance
Channel Videos
Trending Videos

Puri Animation Channel Rank

Subscribers
1,560,000
#41,372
🇮🇩#1,958
Views
1,083,309,084
#24,395
🇮🇩#1,153
Subs (28 Days)
+10,000
#51,845
🇮🇩#2,447
Views (28 Days)
+12,336,494
#50,763
🇮🇩#2,525
Puri Animation Latest Videos
KOMPILASI MENGENAL BUAH SALAK  MENGENAL BUAH DARI B   MENGENAL BUAH SIRSAK
07:05
kids
KOMPILASI MENGENAL BUAH SALAK MENGENAL BUAH DARI B MENGENAL BUAH SIRSAK
Puri Animation
422
+141
0
27 Jun 2026
Mengenal Nama Buah | Bersama Ello
00:23
kids
Mengenal Nama Buah | Bersama Ello
Puri Animation 🇮🇩
335.0K
+163
2.1K
11 Nov 2025
Mengenal Nama Burung | Bersama Ello
00:15
kids
Mengenal Nama Burung | Bersama Ello
Puri Animation 🇮🇩
2.0M
+435
8.8K
10 Nov 2025
Mengenal Nama Kendaraan | Bersama Ello
00:23
kids
Mengenal Nama Kendaraan | Bersama Ello
Puri Animation 🇮🇩
1.2M
+251
5.8K
6 Nov 2025
Mengenal Nama Binatang | Bersama Ello
00:17
kids
Mengenal Nama Binatang | Bersama Ello
Puri Animation 🇮🇩
2.5M
+3.3K
8.9K
5 Nov 2025
Puri Animation Latest Trending Videos
Niba Menolong Shoffa yang Jatuh | Shoffa dan Hanna
Niba Menolong Shoffa yang Jatuh | Shoffa dan Hanna
213.7K
+750
9 months ago
Makan durian | Puri Animation #shorts #puri #hewan
Makan durian | Puri Animation #shorts #puri #hewan
155.3M
+49.0K
2 years ago
Mengenal Hewan di Pohon | Puri Animation
Mengenal Hewan di Pohon | Puri Animation
1.9M
+552
9 years ago
Belajar Warna Truk Molen | Puri Animation
Belajar Warna Truk Molen | Puri Animation
37.3M
+1.2K
9 years ago
Kutahu Dunia Air - Ikan, Bintang laut, Kuda laut  | Puri Animation
Kutahu Dunia Air - Ikan, Bintang laut, Kuda laut | Puri Animation
13.1M
+303
9 years ago