Friesian Horses

Friesian Horses

YouTube Channel Stats
@friesianhorses
NL🇳🇱

Channel Overview

Friesian Horses, a top YouTuber from Netherlands, Kingdom of the, boasts 434.0K subscribers, 233.7M views and ranks #106908 globally and #245 in Netherlands, Kingdom of the. Dominating the Pets & Animals category. The channel recently hit 1.0M views in last 28 days.

  • Channel:Friesian Horses
  • Subscribers:434.0K
  • Views:233.7M
  • Videos:2169
  • Category:Pets & Animals
  • Country:Netherlands, Kingdom of the
  • 28 days views:1.0M
  • Country (NL) Rank:#245
  • Global Rank:#106908

Friesian Horses Channel Stats

Updated: 30 Jun
Subscribers
434.0K
Views (+Day)
233.7M
(
+44.2K
)
Avg Subscribers
200
Videos (+Day)
2.2K
Average Views
107.7K
Category
Pets & Animals
Channel Age
19 years ago
Level
4
Advanced Analytics
Channel Daily Performance
Channel Videos
Trending Videos

Friesian Horses Channel Rank

Subscribers
434,000
#106,908
🇳🇱#245
Views
233,662,750
#94,929
🇳🇱#231
Subs (28 Days)
0
#297,911
🇳🇱#576
Views (28 Days)
+1,030,115
#179,451
🇳🇱#355
Friesian Horses Latest Videos
Worst night ever! It doesn't work! The vet comes to give milk with a tube 4/7 | Friesian Horses
26:27
Worst night ever! It doesn't work! The vet comes to give milk with a tube 4/7 | Friesian Horses
Friesian Horses 🇳🇱
1.6M
+509
12.4K
17 May 2024
The sad😢 end of our beautiful Friesian horse, Queen👑Uniek | Friesian Horses
16:33
The sad😢 end of our beautiful Friesian horse, Queen👑Uniek | Friesian Horses
Friesian Horses 🇳🇱
1.2M
+555
32.3K
12 Apr 2024
New born foal. A surprise in the stall. Learn to nurse | Friesian Horses
12:17
New born foal. A surprise in the stall. Learn to nurse | Friesian Horses
Friesian Horses 🇳🇱
1.0M
+695
12.8K
21 Jun 2022
Made for each other!❤️ Queen👑Uniek & Rising Star⭐ together in the inside arena | Friesian Horses
12:03
Made for each other!❤️ Queen👑Uniek & Rising Star⭐ together in the inside arena | Friesian Horses
Friesian Horses 🇳🇱
1.7M
+98
12.0K
25 Jan 2022
Weaning the foals Rising Star⭐😭, Reina and Sanne! Part 3| Friesian Horses
17:11
Weaning the foals Rising Star⭐😭, Reina and Sanne! Part 3| Friesian Horses
Friesian Horses 🇳🇱
1.5M
+943
13.3K
8 Jan 2022
Friesian Horses Latest Trending Videos
The very last chance to make Queen👑Uniek pregnant! | Friesian Horses
The very last chance to make Queen👑Uniek pregnant! | Friesian Horses
3.7M
+572
4 years ago
The next day... Orphan foal Rising Star JK and foster mother Queen👑Uniek
The next day... Orphan foal Rising Star JK and foster mother Queen👑Uniek
2.0M
+360
5 years ago
Orphan foal meets foster mother Queen👑Uniek. I've never seen this before! Amazing! | Friesian Horses
Orphan foal meets foster mother Queen👑Uniek. I've never seen this before! Amazing! | Friesian Horses
18.9M
+1.2K
5 years ago
New born foal. A surprise in the stall. Learn to nurse | Friesian Horses
New born foal. A surprise in the stall. Learn to nurse | Friesian Horses
1.0M
+695
4 years ago
Worst night ever! It doesn't work! The vet comes to give milk with a tube 4/7 | Friesian Horses
Worst night ever! It doesn't work! The vet comes to give milk with a tube 4/7 | Friesian Horses
1.6M
+509
2 years ago